ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11811558
nr 1181 1558
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sverige. Signerad, numbered 21/29, motivet: 38x38 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 21/29, motivet: 38x38 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 7 2018
at 18:43:05
7/5 17:08:39
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér